Superstock 1000 : les engagés
Superstock 1000 : les engagés Voici la liste des engagés de la Coupe FIM Superstock 1000 pour 2009

N°       Pilote                 Nat             Machine                        Team

63       Per Bjork             SWE            Honda CBR1000RR         Azione Corse

53       Dominic Lammert GER            Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9 Bwin-racing

86       Loic Napoleone    FRA             Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9    Celani Race

30       Michaël Savary    SUI              Honda CBR1000RR         Coutelle Racing

19       Xavier Simeon     BEL             Ducati 1098R            Ducati Xerox Junior

29       Daniele Beretta    ITA              Ducati 1098R            Ducati Xerox Junior

20       Sylvain Barrier     FRA             Yamaha YZF R1        Garnier Junior Racing

25       Gregg Black         GBR            Yamaha YZF R1        Garnier Junior Racing

22       Alexander Lowes GBR            MV Agusta F4 312 R       Gimotorsports

34       Davide Giugliano  ITA              MV Agusta F4 312 R       Gimotorsports

11       Pere Tutusaus     ESP             KTM 1190 RC8               Go Eleven - PMS

117     Denis Sacchetti    ITA              KTM 1190 RC8               Go Eleven - PMS

99       Roy Ten Napel     NED             Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9    Hoegee Suzuki

51       Santi Portilla        ESP             Yamaha YZF R1        Holiday Gym Racing

66       Mateusz Stoklosa  POL           Honda CBR1000RR         Intermoto Czech

14       Federico Biaggi    ITA              Aprilia RSV4             JiR Junior Team

23       Federico Sandi     ITA              Aprilia RSV4             JiR Junior Team

9         Grant Molloy        IRL              Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9   MIST Suzuki

18       Matt Bond           GBR            Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9   MIST Suzuki

65       Loris Baz             FRA             Yamaha YZF R1              Morillas

72       Nicolas Pouhair    FRA             Yamaha YZF R1              Morillas

77       Barry Liam Burrell GBR            Honda CBR1000RR         MS Racing I

96       Daniel Brill            GBR            Honda CBR1000RR         MS Racing I

44       Balazs Nemeth    HUN            Honda CBR1000RR         MS Racing II

69       Ondrej Jezek       CZE             Honda CBR1000RR         MS Racing II

5         Danny De Boer    NED             Yamaha YZF R1        MTM Racing Team

2         Luca Morelli         ITA              Kawasaki ZX 10R            Pro Action

12       Nico Vivarelli        ITA              Honda CBR1000RR         Race Junior

71       Claudio Corti        ITA              Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9    Suzuki Alstare

93       Matthieu Lussiana  FRA            Yamaha YZF R1        Team ASPI-CSM

111      Ismael Ortega     ESP             Kawasaki ZX 10R      Team Pedercini

113      Sheridan Morais  RSA             Kawasaki ZX 10R      Team Pedercini

32        Gianluca Capitini ITA               Yamaha YZF R1        Team RCGM Moto

119      Michele Magnoni  ITA             Yamaha YZF R1        Team RCGM Moto

21        Maxime Berger    FRA            Honda CBR1000RR Ten Kate Honda Racing

7          René Maehr        AUT             Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K9        TKR Suzuki

16        Raymond Schouten NED        Yamaha YZF R1        VD Heyden Motors

8          Andrea Antonelli     ITA           Yamaha YZF R1              Yamaha Italia

64        Danilo Andric Silva BRA           Yamaha YZF R1        Yamaha Italia

107      Niccolò Rosso          ITA         Yamaha YZF R1        Yamaha Lorenzini

XX       Thomas Bridewell    GBR         Yamaha YZF R1        Yamaha Lorenzini

91        Hampus Johansson SWE        Yamaha YZF R1        Yamaha Scandinavia